Is Blueberry Lemon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537252) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Blueberries (Dried), Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Blueberry Lemon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537252) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Lemon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537252) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Blueberry Lemon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537252) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


