Is Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Blueberries (Dried), Green Tea, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Blueberry Lemon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537264) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


