Is BLUEBERRY LOWFAT BLUEBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk And Cream, Cultures), Blueberries, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (For Color), Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei)
Check BLUEBERRY LOWFAT BLUEBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY LOWFAT BLUEBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY LOWFAT BLUEBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


