Is BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


