Is BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk

Check BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go