Is Blueberry Muffin (Case) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Dried Blueberries, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla

Check Blueberry Muffin (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Muffin (Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep