Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blueberry Muffin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEVEN SELECT 04/16/25 03525 163 BLUEBERRY NATURALLY&ARTIFICALLY FLAVORED MUFFIN 20 NET WT 5.5 OZ (156g)

Check Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Blueberry Muffin | Spoonful