Is Blueberry Natural Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 528000) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Glycerin, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Natural Flavors, Propylene Glycol

Check Blueberry Natural Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 528000) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Natural Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 528000) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep