Is Blueberry Oat Bars - Free of the top 9 allergens! - CASE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
- oat flour
- oat flakes
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes, Rolled Oats, Honey, Canola Oil, Agave Syrup, Blueberries Dried (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Coconut Palm Sugar, Oat Flour, Pure Vanilla Extract, Salt, Cinnamon, Organic Non-gmo
Check Blueberry Oat Bars - Free of the top 9 allergens! - CASE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Oat Bars - Free of the top 9 allergens! - CASE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Where to buy
Blueberry Oat Bars - Free of the top 9 allergens! - CASE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


