Is BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: CONTAINS L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, & L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


