Is BLUEBERRY PIES, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, GLYCERIN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE POWDER, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM PROPIONATE), DEXTROSE, SODIUM ALGINATE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, ADIPIC ACID, L-CYSTEINE, AGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BLUEBERRY PIES, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? BLUEBERRY PIES, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful