Is Blueberry Pomegranate Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PURE CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE POWDER, SEA SALT AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Blueberry Pomegranate Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go