Is BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVOR PYRAMID WHITE TEA BAGS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE TEA, ROSEHIPS, GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SWEET BLACKBERRY LEAVES, DRIED BLACK CURRANT FRUIT PIECES, DRIED BLACKBERRY FRUIT PIECES, DRIED BLUEBERRY FRUIT PIECES, DRIED RASPBERRY FRUIT PIECES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVOR PYRAMID WHITE TEA BAGS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVOR PYRAMID WHITE TEA BAGS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
About this product
Tea · Pouch


