Is Blueberry Poppyseed Salad Kit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY TOPPED CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE (feta cheese [pasteurized milk, salt, cheese culture, enzymes], powdered sugar, to prevent caking), BLUEBERRY WITH LEMON ZEST CRUMBLE (enriched flour [wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], avocado oil, seasoning blend [sugar, lemon peel, salt, maltodextrin, citric acid, lemon juice solids, natural flavor], blueberries, cane sugar, yeast, sea salt, natural vanilla flavor, purple carrot), RED CABBAGE, CARROT.

Check Blueberry Poppyseed Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.