Is BLUEBERRY PRESERVE, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRY JAM INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, GELLING AGENT: FRUIT PECTIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.
Check BLUEBERRY PRESERVE, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY PRESERVE, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


