Is BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY PINEAPPLE BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY FRUIT AND PINEAPPLE JUICE FRUIT ICE POPS STACKER, BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY PINEAPPLE BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY FRUIT AND PINEAPPLE JUICE FRUIT ICE POPS STACKER, BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go