Is BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY GLUCOSE GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OTHER INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY GLUCOSE GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go