Is BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY GLUCOSE GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
OTHER INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE).
Check BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY GLUCOSE GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY GLUCOSE GUMMIES, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


