Is BLUEBERRY SCONE INSTANT OATMEAL WITH ANCIENT GRAINS QUINOA & AMARANTH, BLUEBERRY SCONE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Oats, Evaporated Cane Juice, Chia Seeds. Flax Meal, Quinoa, Amaranth, Freeze Dried Blueberry, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt. Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Made In
Check BLUEBERRY SCONE INSTANT OATMEAL WITH ANCIENT GRAINS QUINOA & AMARANTH, BLUEBERRY SCONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY SCONE INSTANT OATMEAL WITH ANCIENT GRAINS QUINOA & AMARANTH, BLUEBERRY SCONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY SCONE INSTANT OATMEAL WITH ANCIENT GRAINS QUINOA & AMARANTH, BLUEBERRY SCONE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Grain · Powder, Pouch


