Is Blueberry Vanilla Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Blueberries, Coconut Oil, Molasses Powder, Natural Flavors, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Citric Acid

Check Blueberry Vanilla Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast