Is BLUEBERRY & VANILLA OVERNIGHT OATS, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, QUINOA, FLAX SEEDS, WALNUTS, DEHYDRATED BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BLUEBERRY FRUIT SOLIDS, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, AND STEVIA.
Check BLUEBERRY & VANILLA OVERNIGHT OATS, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY & VANILLA OVERNIGHT OATS, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


