Is BLUEBERRY & VANILLA SOFT GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Beans, Water)
Check BLUEBERRY & VANILLA SOFT GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY & VANILLA SOFT GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY & VANILLA SOFT GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


