Is Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed sea buckthorn tea (filtered water, sea buckthorn extract), Marine collagen complex, Cane sugar, Natural flavours, Lumenato blend (RO water, modified coconut oil, tomato oil extract, sunflower lecithin), Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Citric acid, Tartaric acid.
Check Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


