Is Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed sea buckthorn tea (filtered water, sea buckthorn extract), Marine collagen complex, Cane sugar, Natural flavours, Lumenato blend (RO water, modified coconut oil, tomato oil extract, sunflower lecithin), Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Citric acid, Tartaric acid.

Check Blueberry Vanilla Sparkling Infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go