Is Kiddylicious Blueberry Wafers 4 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine rice flour (77%), tapioca starch, grape juice concentrate, blueberry powder (2%), purple carrot juice concentrate, natural flavour, mineral (iron)

Check Kiddylicious Blueberry Wafers 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go