Is Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Yoghurt Powder (milk), Salt, Food Acid (262), Maltodextrin, Herbs (mint, Parsley), Garlic Powder, Flavours, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Sugar, Onion Powder, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Spice (cumin). Contains Gluten, Contains Milk Or Milk Products, Contains Soybeans Or Soybean Products.
Check Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


