Is Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Ready Salted 170g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Rosemary Extract
Check Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Ready Salted 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Ready Salted 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Gluten Free Potato Chips Ready Salted 170g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


