Is Bluebird Twisties Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (57%), canola oil, whey powder (milk), tapioca starch, rice bran, salt, flavour enhancer (621), cheese powder (milk), hydrolysed vegetable protein (soy), mineral salt (potassium chloride), sugar, yeast extract, colour (160e), food acids (lactic acid, calcium lactate), emulsifier (471), flavours. Contains gluten, milk, soy.
Check Bluebird Twisties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Twisties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


