Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Plus Vitamin D3 Natural Raspberry -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sea Vegetable Extract, Minerals Are Shown In Their Elemental Value

Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Plus Vitamin D3 Natural Raspberry -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebonnet Nutrition Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Plus Vitamin D3 Natural Raspberry -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go