Is Bluebonnet Organic Super Earth Veggie Vanilla Chai Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Protein Blend (Organic Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Sprouted Whole Grain + Miner Based On Brown Rice Protein Concentrate, Organic Instantized Amount Quinoa Seed Protein, Organic Chia Sprout Protein), Natural Flavors (Vanilla, Caramel, Nutmeg), Organic Flaxseed, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Gum Acacia, Non-Gmo Xanthan Gum, Organic Stevia Extract.

Check Bluebonnet Organic Super Earth Veggie Vanilla Chai Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking