Is BLUEMARBLE, ICE CREAM, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM*, SUGAR*, SKIM MILK*, ALKALIZED COCOA*, GUAR GUM*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, SALT*.
Check BLUEMARBLE, ICE CREAM, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEMARBLE, ICE CREAM, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


