Is BLUEMARBLE, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM*, SUGAR*, SKIM MILK*, STRAWBERRIES*, CITRIC ACID, RED BEET JUICE*, PECTIN, GUAR GUM*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR*, LACTIC ACID*.

Check BLUEMARBLE, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothie