Is BLUEPRINT, VEGETABLE & FRUIT DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check BLUEPRINT, VEGETABLE & FRUIT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking