Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bluerazz Lemonade Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, TRIS DIGLYCERIDES, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, natural and artificial flavors, glycerin, turmeric oleoresin, artificial colors (fd&c blue 1)

Check Bluerazz Lemonade Bites against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Bluerazz Lemonade Bites | Spoonful