Is Blues Hog Bold & Beefy Barbeque Seasoning, Gluten-Free, 12.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Soybean Oil, Caramel Color, Natural Beef Flavor, Palm Oil, Modified Food Starch, Rendered Beef Fat, and not more than 2% Calcium Silicate (added to prevent caking).

Check Blues Hog Bold & Beefy Barbeque Seasoning, Gluten-Free, 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blues Hog Bold & Beefy Barbeque Seasoning, Gluten-Free, 12.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep