Is Blues Hog Seasoning, Dry Rub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, AND LESS THAN 1% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Blues Hog Seasoning, Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blues Hog Seasoning, Dry Rub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping