Is Bluey Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 85g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Water, Strawberry Purée (6.5%), Sugar, Cornflour, Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour (Anthocyanins), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D

Check Bluey Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go