Is Blume SuperBelly Gut-Building Hydration Powder Açaí Pomegranate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar Powder*, Inulin* (jerusalem Artichoke*), Citric Acid, Carrot And Blueberry Concentrate*, Natural Flavour*, Pink Himalayan Salt, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Açaí Juice Powder*, Pomegranate Juice Powder*, Lime Juice Powder*, Stevia Extract*, Acerola Cherry Juice Concentrate*. *organic
Check Blume SuperBelly Gut-Building Hydration Powder Açaí Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blume SuperBelly Gut-Building Hydration Powder Açaí Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


