Is Mixed Berry Hydration Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Citrate, Glycine (Amino Acid), Strawberry Juice Powder, Sodium Citrate, Organic Cranberry Juice Powder, Organic Coconut Water Powder, Pink Sea Salt, Blueberry Juice Powder, Citric Acid (Non-GMO), Malic acid, Calcium lactate (pentahydrate), Magnesium Citrate, Natural Mixed Berry, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudiana plant), Bamboo Silica, Beet Root Juice Powder, Luo Han Guo, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Natural Raspberry Flavor, Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Organic Banana Powder, Vitamin B5 (calcium pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine HCI), Zinc, Vitamin B12 (methylcobalamin 1%)

Check Mixed Berry Hydration Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go