Is Blume SuperBelly Gut-Building Hydration Powder Strawberry Hibiscus Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar Powder*, Inulin*, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour*, Beetroot, Carrot And Blueberry Concentrate*, Pink Himalayan Salt, Strawberry Juice Powder*, Lime Juice Powder*, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Stevia Extract*, Hibiscus Powder*, Acerola Cherry Juice Concentrate*. *organic
Check Blume SuperBelly Gut-Building Hydration Powder Strawberry Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blume SuperBelly Gut-Building Hydration Powder Strawberry Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
STRAWBERRY-KIWI FLAVOR PREMIUM HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY-KIWI
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 9.38 oz
TumLove Gut-Friendly Protein Powder Vanilla
About this product
Beverage · Powder


