Is BLVD, ICE CREAM, CARAMEL DULCE SLAM, CARAMEL DULCE SLAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, DEXTROSE, DULCE DE LECHE (MILK, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE), BUTTERMILK, CARAMEL (SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, CREAM OF TATAR), SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check BLVD, ICE CREAM, CARAMEL DULCE SLAM, CARAMEL DULCE SLAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLVD, ICE CREAM, CARAMEL DULCE SLAM, CARAMEL DULCE SLAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


