Is B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pea Beans (Water, Pea Beans), Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Pork Fat, Seasoning Blend (Dried Onion, Dextrose, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors), Mustard
Check B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish


