Is B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pea Beans (Water, Pea Beans), Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Pork Fat, Seasoning Blend (Dried Onion, Dextrose, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors), Mustard

Check B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B&M Original Baked Beans, 116 Oz Can is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish