Is BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


