Is Boar's Head All American Platter, Large Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ovengold Turkey Breast(Turkey Breast, Water, Contains Less Than1.5% Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate Anddextrose, Coated With: Dextrose, Salt,Honey, Paprika, Spices, Onion, Natural Flavoring, Flavoring, Extractives Of Paprikaand Turmeric, May Contain Caramel Color),Sweet Sliced Ham (Pork Cured With:{Water,Salt,Sodium Phosphate,Culturedcelery Powder,Natural Flavor,Sea Salt}),Swiss Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cul-Tures, Salt, Enzymes),American Cheese(Cheese {Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures,Enzymes}, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate,Paprika, Salt), Leaf Lettuce, Grape Toma-Toes.
Check Boar's Head All American Platter, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head All American Platter, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


