Is Boar's Head All Natural Chorizo Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-Natural Chicken, Less Than 2% of Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Smoked Paprika, Rosemary Extract, Annatto Extract, Natural Flavors in a pork casing.

Check Boar's Head All Natural Chorizo Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head All Natural Chorizo Chicken Sausage is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking