Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boar's Head All Natural Uncured Genoa's Salami Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Contains 2% or less of: Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cultured Celery Juice, Spice, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Onion Powder.

Check Boar's Head All Natural Uncured Genoa's Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Boar's Head All Natural Uncured Genoa's Salami | Spoonful