Is Boar's Head All Natural Uncured Ham, Sliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Uncured Ham (No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added Except For Those, Naturally Occurring In, Not Preserved - Keep Refrigerated Below, 40 Degrees F At All Times)

Check Boar's Head All Natural Uncured Ham, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head All Natural Uncured Ham, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep