Is Boar's Head Baby Swiss Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
swiss cheese(pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes (vegetarian)) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Boar's Head Baby Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Baby Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Baby Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping


