Is Boars Head Bacon Imported - 1 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Boars Head Bacon Imported - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Bacon Imported - 1 Lb is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking